{"title":"43.5","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"megatron-black","title":"GIUSEPPE ZANOTTI Men's Megatron Sneakers, Black","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan data-v-361b330a=\"\"\u003eLow-top buffed leather sneakers. Tonal mesh panel at round toe. Tonal lace-up closure. Tonal leather logo patch at bellows tongue. Signature zippered expansion panel at sides of tongue. Padded collar. Tonal suede panel at sides and heel. Treaded rubber sole in white. Silver-tone hardware. Tonal stitching.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-v-361b330a=\"\"\u003e\u003cspan data-v-361b330a=\"\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan data-v-361b330a=\"\"\u003eLeather, textile. Rubber.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-v-361b330a=\"\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan data-v-361b330a=\"\"\u003eMade in Italy.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"GIUSEPPE ZANOTTI DESIGN","offers":[{"title":"41","offer_id":737507115012,"sku":"RM6127-NERO-41","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":737507246084,"sku":"RM6127-NERO-42","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":737507213316,"sku":"RM6127-NERO-42.5","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":737507311620,"sku":"RM6127-NERO-43","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":737507082244,"sku":"RM6127-NERO-43.5","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":737507278852,"sku":"RM6127-NERO-44","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":737507344388,"sku":"RM6127-NERO-44.5","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":737507147780,"sku":"RM6127-NERO-45","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":737507180548,"sku":"RM6127-NERO-46","price":725.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1500\/3934\/products\/giuseppe-zanotti-mens-megatron-sneakers-black.jpg?v=1589929911"},{"product_id":"megatron-red","title":"GIUSEPPE ZANOTTI Men's Megatron Sneakers, Red","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan data-v-361b330a=\"\"\u003eLow-top buffed leather sneakers. Tonal mesh panel at round toe. Tonal lace-up closure. Tonal leather logo patch at bellows tongue. Signature zippered expansion panel at sides of tongue. Padded collar. Tonal suede panel at sides and heel. Treaded rubber sole in white. Silver-tone hardware. Tonal stitching.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-v-361b330a=\"\"\u003e\u003cbr data-v-361b330a=\"\"\u003e\u003cspan data-v-361b330a=\"\"\u003eLeather, textile. Rubber.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-v-361b330a=\"\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan data-v-361b330a=\"\"\u003eMade in Italy.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"GIUSEPPE ZANOTTI DESIGN","offers":[{"title":"41","offer_id":737508229124,"sku":"RM6127-ROSSO-41","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":737508294660,"sku":"RM6127-ROSSO-42","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":737508327428,"sku":"RM6127-ROSSO-42.5","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":737508163588,"sku":"RM6127-ROSSO-43","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":737508065284,"sku":"RM6127-ROSSO-43.5","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":737508098052,"sku":"RM6127-ROSSO-44","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":737508130820,"sku":"RM6127-ROSSO-44.5","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":737508196356,"sku":"RM6127-ROSSO-45","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":737508261892,"sku":"RM6127-ROSSO-46","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1500\/3934\/products\/giuseppe-zanotti-mens-megatron-sneakers-red.jpg?v=1589929915"},{"product_id":"maison-margiela-replica-trainer-t3163","title":"MAISON MARGIELA Replica Sneaker, Lemon","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThe Replica sneakers in nappa leather and suede with a honey sole. The Maison's iconic Replica sneakers are inspired by Austrian sports shoes from the seventies. Details on the Replica pairs are continually reworked in line with the season's inspirations.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eUpper: 100% Calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eContrast: 100% Calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLining: 100% Cotton\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eOutsole: 100% Rubber\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLogo label on the tab\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWhite stitching at the back\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eInternal Replica label\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eInternal elastic\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAll-over logo insole\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLeather part: Gently rub using a microfiber cloth with softner to clean\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eSuede: gently brush with a delicate brush\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"MAISON MARTIN MARGIELA","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":42824394113182,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3163-40","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":42824394145950,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3163-41","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":42824394506398,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3163-41.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":42824394178718,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3163-42","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":42824394211486,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3163-42.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":42824394244254,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3163-43","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":42824394277022,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3163-43.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":42824394309790,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3163-44","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":42824394342558,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3163-44.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":42824394375326,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3163-45","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"45.5","offer_id":42824394408094,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3163-45.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":42824394440862,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3163-46","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":42824394473630,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3163-47","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1500\/3934\/files\/S57WS0236_P1895_T3163_E.jpg?v=1720548860"},{"product_id":"maison-margiela-replica-trainer-t5166","title":"MAISON MARGIELA Replica Sneaker, Violet","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThe Replica sneakers in nappa leather and suede with a honey sole. The Maison's iconic Replica sneakers are inspired by Austrian sports shoes from the seventies. Details on the Replica pairs are continually reworked in line with the season's inspirations.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eUpper: 100% Calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eContrast: 100% Calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLining: 100% Cotton\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eOutsole: 100% Rubber\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLogo label on the tab\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWhite stitching at the back\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eInternal Replica label\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eInternal elastic\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAll-over logo insole\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLeather part: Gently rub using a microfiber cloth with softner to clean\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eSuede: gently brush with a delicate brush\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"MAISON MARTIN MARGIELA","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":42824412070046,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T5166-40","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":42824412102814,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T5166-41","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":42824412463262,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T5166-41.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":42824412135582,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T5166-42","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":42824412168350,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T5166-42.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":42824412201118,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T5166-43","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":42824412233886,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T5166-43.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":42824412266654,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T5166-44","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":42824412299422,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T5166-44.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":42824412332190,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T5166-45","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45.5","offer_id":42824412364958,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T5166-45.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":42824412397726,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T5166-46","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":42824412430494,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T5166-47","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1500\/3934\/files\/S57WS0236_P1895_T5166_E.jpg?v=1720548686"},{"product_id":"maison-margiela-replica-trainer-t7083","title":"MAISON MARGIELA Replica Sneaker, Vert","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThe Replica sneakers in nappa leather and suede with a honey sole. The Maison's iconic Replica sneakers are inspired by Austrian sports shoes from the seventies. Details on the Replica pairs are continually reworked in line with the season's inspirations.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eUpper: 100% Calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eContrast: 100% Calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLining: 100% Cotton\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eOutsole: 100% Rubber\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLogo label on the tab\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWhite stitching at the back\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eInternal Replica label\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eInternal elastic\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAll-over logo insole\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLeather part: Gently rub using a microfiber cloth with softner to clean\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eSuede: gently brush with a delicate brush\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"MAISON MARTIN MARGIELA","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":42824412659870,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T7083-40","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":42824412692638,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T7083-41","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":42824413053086,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T7083-41.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":42824412725406,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T7083-42","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":42824412758174,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T7083-42.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":42824412790942,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T7083-43","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":42824412823710,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T7083-43.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":42824412856478,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T7083-44","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":42824412889246,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T7083-44.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":42824412922014,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T7083-45","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"45.5","offer_id":42824412954782,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T7083-45.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":42824412987550,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T7083-46","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":42824413020318,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T7083-47","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1500\/3934\/files\/62c01f3f-1569-40b3-af7e-950beac045f9jpg.jpg?v=1726322167"},{"product_id":"versace-barocco-greca-sneakers-2be4c","title":"VERSACE BAROCCO GRECA SNEAKERS, Black+Print","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"tabDetails\" class=\"row tab-details pdp-design-details collapsible-xxl active\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv id=\"product-collapsible-tabDetails\" class=\"col-12 value content\"\u003eThe low-top silhouette is characterized by an engraved Greca pattern on vulcanized soles and features Greca embroidery on the uppers. A logo stamp on the back accents the style. These Greca sneakers have a 38% Responsible Input and are 100% animal free. New season Greca sneakers are made using responsible materials with certified recycled content and\/or are derived from renewable origin.\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBarocco pattern\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLow top\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLace up\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLogo patch on tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLogo on heel counter\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOuter composition: 54% Nylon, 39% Cotton, 7% Polyester\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTrim: 100% Polyester\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: 100% Polyester and PU Coating\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining made of Freebio™ rPU: derived from recycled pre-consumer polyurethane, recycled post-consumer PET bottles, calcium carbonate, and wood fibers.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: 100% Thermoplastic polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole partially made of recycled TPU: derived from pre-consumer factory scraps generated from other outsole productions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eToe cap and counter partially made of recycled cotton: derived from pre and post-consumer recycled cotton fibers.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadding partially made of bio-based PU: derived from corn starch.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStrobel partially made of recycled PET: derived from post-consumer recycled PET bottles.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInsole footbed made from Biomass balance PU: derived from municipal waste methane.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"product-number\"\u003eItem: \u003cspan class=\"js-product-number\"\u003e1014460-1A09449_2BE4C\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"d-block\"\u003e","brand":"VERSACE","offers":[{"title":"41","offer_id":43264237437086,"sku":"1014460 1A09449-2BE4C-41","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":43264237469854,"sku":"1014460 1A09449-2BE4C-42","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":43264237502622,"sku":"1014460 1A09449-2BE4C-42.5","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":43264237535390,"sku":"1014460 1A09449-2BE4C-43","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":43264237568158,"sku":"1014460 1A09449-2BE4C-43.5","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":43264237600926,"sku":"1014460 1A09449-2BE4C-44","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":43264237633694,"sku":"1014460 1A09449-2BE4C-44.5","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":43264237666462,"sku":"1014460 1A09449-2BE4C-45","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45.5","offer_id":43264237699230,"sku":"1014460 1A09449-2BE4C-45.5","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":43264237731998,"sku":"1014460 1A09449-2BE4C-46","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1500\/3934\/files\/90_1014460-1A09449_2BE4C_20_Barocco_Greca_Sneakers-Sneakers-Versace-online-store_0_2.jpg?v=1709307119"},{"product_id":"versace-milano-runner-sneakers-1u130-blue-navy","title":"VERSACE MILANO RUNNER SNEAKERS,Blue","description":"Low-top sneakers crafted in Barocco jacquard, featuring an embroidered Versace Milano logo stating the House' establishing in the year of 1978.\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVersace Milano Stamp embroidery\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBarocco print\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLow top\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLace up\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMedusa engraving on heel counter\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLogo engraving on tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTrim 1: 100% Nylon\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTrim 2: 50% Polyester, 50% Polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining 1: 100% Calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining 2: 100% Calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOuter composition: 100% Goat leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: 100% Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTrim: 100% Calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"VERSACE","offers":[{"title":"41","offer_id":43277666713758,"sku":"1014457 1A00389-1U130-Blue Navy-41","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":43277666746526,"sku":"1014457 1A00389-1U130-Blue Navy-42","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":43277666779294,"sku":"1014457 1A00389-1U130-Blue Navy-42.5","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":43277666812062,"sku":"1014457 1A00389-1U130-Blue Navy-43","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":43277666844830,"sku":"1014457 1A00389-1U130-Blue Navy-43.5","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":43277666877598,"sku":"1014457 1A00389-1U130-Blue Navy-44","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":43277666910366,"sku":"1014457 1A00389-1U130-Blue Navy-44.5","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":43277666943134,"sku":"1014457 1A00389-1U130-Blue Navy-45","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45.5","offer_id":43277678706846,"sku":"1014457 1A00389-1U130-Blue Navy-45.5","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":43277666975902,"sku":"1014457 1A00389-1U130-Blue Navy-46","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1500\/3934\/files\/90_1014457-1A00389_1U130_20_VersaceMilanoRunnerSneakers-Shoes-Versace-online-store_0_2-ezgif.com-avif-to-jpg-converter.jpg?v=1709586644"},{"product_id":"versace-milano-runner-sneakers-1b000-black","title":"VERSACE MILANO RUNNER SNEAKERS, Black","description":"Low-top sneakers crafted in Barocco jacquard, featuring an embroidered Versace Milano logo stating the House' establishing in the year of 1978.\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVersace Milano Stamp embroidery\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBarocco print\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLow top\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLace up\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMedusa engraving on heel counter\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLogo engraving on tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTrim 1: 100% Nylon\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTrim 2: 50% Polyester, 50% Polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining 1: 100% Calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining 2: 100% Calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOuter composition: 100% Goat leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole: 100% Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTrim: 100% Calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"VERSACE","offers":[{"title":"41","offer_id":43277667008670,"sku":"1014457 1A00389-1B000-Black-41","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":43277667041438,"sku":"1014457 1A00389-1B000-Black-42","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":43277667074206,"sku":"1014457 1A00389-1B000-Black-42.5","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":43277667106974,"sku":"1014457 1A00389-1B000-Black-43","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":43277667139742,"sku":"1014457 1A00389-1B000-Black-43.5","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":43277667172510,"sku":"1014457 1A00389-1B000-Black-44","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":43277667205278,"sku":"1014457 1A00389-1B000-Black-44.5","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":43277667238046,"sku":"1014457 1A00389-1B000-Black-45","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45.5","offer_id":43277674643614,"sku":"1014457 1A00389-1U130-1B000-Black-45.5","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":43277667270814,"sku":"1014457 1A00389-1B000-Black-46","price":595.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1500\/3934\/files\/90_1014457-1A00389_1B000_20_VersaceMilanoRunnerSneakers-Shoes-Versace-online-store_0_2-ezgif.com-avif-to-jpg-converter.jpg?v=1709586894"},{"product_id":"versace-odissea-sneakers-2up70-blue-night-white","title":"VERSACE ODISSEA SNEAKERS, Blue","description":"A futuristic and dynamic design, these lightweight slip-on trainers are set on rubber soles with perforated toe caps. A rubberized La Medusa features on the uppers for a three-dimensional effect. \u003cbr\u003e \n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLa Medusa\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePerforated toe caps\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLogo patch on tongue \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOuter composition:100% Calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining:100% Calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTrim:100% Calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole:100% Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"VERSACE","offers":[{"title":"41","offer_id":43277731365022,"sku":"1004524 1A09789-2UP70-41","price":925.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":43277731397790,"sku":"1004524 1A09789-2UP70-42","price":925.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":43277731430558,"sku":"1004524 1A09789-2UP70-42.5","price":925.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":43277731463326,"sku":"1004524 1A09789-2UP70-43","price":925.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":43277731496094,"sku":"1004524 1A09789-2UP70-43.5","price":925.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":43277731528862,"sku":"1004524 1A09789-2UP70-44","price":925.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":43277731561630,"sku":"1004524 1A09789-2UP70-44.5","price":925.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":43277731594398,"sku":"1004524 1A09789-2UP70-45","price":925.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45.5","offer_id":43277731627166,"sku":"1004524 1A09789-2UP70-45.5","price":925.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":43277731659934,"sku":"1004524 1A09789-2UP70-46","price":925.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1500\/3934\/files\/90_1004524-1A09789_2UP70_20_OdisseaSneakers-Sneakers-Versace-online-store_0_0-ezgif.com-avif-to-jpg-converter.jpg?v=1709587975"},{"product_id":"maison-margiela-replica-trainer-t2289","title":"Maison Margiela Replica Sneaker, Light Brown","description":"\u003cdiv itemprop=\"offers\" itemscope=\"\" itemtype=\"http:\/\/schema.org\/Offer\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"rte\" itemprop=\"description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"rte\" itemprop=\"description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"type-global-body-1 dimension-technical-details-list mb-2\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eThe Replica sneakers in nappa leather and suede with a honey sole. The Maison's iconic Replica sneakers are inspired by Austrian sports shoes from the seventies. Details on the Replica pairs are continually reworked in line with the season's inspirations. \u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eUpper: 100% calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eContrast: 100% calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eLining: 100% cotton\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eSole: 100% rubber\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eLace-up sneakers in nappa leather and crust leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eContrasting sole\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eMaison Margiela logo label on the tab\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eWhite stitching at the back\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eInternal Replica label\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eInternal elastic\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eAll-over Maison Margiela logo insole\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eClean with a gentle leather cleanser\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eA digital certificate provided by the Aura Blockchain Consortium guarantees the authenticity of this product. Discover more on auraluxuryblockchain.com\/#about\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"desc\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"share-icons\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"MAISON MARTIN MARGIELA","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":44651615551646,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2289-40","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":44651615977630,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2289-41.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":44651615584414,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2289-41","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":44651615617182,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2289-42","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":44651615649950,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2289-42.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":44651615682718,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2289-43","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":44651615715486,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2289-43.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":44651615748254,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2289-44","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":44651615781022,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2289-44.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":44651615813790,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2289-45","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45.5","offer_id":44651615846558,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2289-45.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":44651615879326,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2289-46","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":44651615912094,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2289-47","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1500\/3934\/files\/1a006754-6a76-4691-8215-5716b8989c78jpg_6fe0bf28-6486-483a-8c09-adc7a676e659.jpg?v=1733579882"},{"product_id":"maison-margiela-replica-sneaker-ha817","title":"MAISON MARGIELA Replica Sneaker, Safari Shade","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe \u003ci role=\"presentation\"\u003eReplica\u003c\/i\u003e sneakers in vegetable tanned calf leather with sun fadded effect are finished on a classic rubber sole. The Maison's iconic \u003ci role=\"presentation\"\u003eReplica\u003c\/i\u003e model is inspired by Austrian sports shoes from the seventies. Details on the \u003ci role=\"presentation\"\u003eReplica\u003c\/i\u003e pairs are continually reworked in line with the season's inspirations.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"type-global-body-1 dimension-technical-details-list mb-2\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eUpper: 100% Calf Leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eLining: 100% Cotton\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eContrast: 100% Calf Leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eInside: 100% Calf Leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eSole: 100% Rubber\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eLace-up sneakers in calf leather with sun faded effect\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eUsed treatment\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eContrasting sole\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eMaison Margiela logo label on the tab\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eWhite stitching at the back\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eInternal elastic\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eAvoid friction and contact with chemicals\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"MAISON MARTIN MARGIELA","offers":[{"title":"41","offer_id":45230851195038,"sku":"S57WS0510 P8227 HA817-41","price":880.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":45230851227806,"sku":"S57WS0510 P8227 HA817-42","price":880.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":45230851293342,"sku":"S57WS0510 P8227 HA817-42.5","price":880.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":45230851326110,"sku":"S57WS0510 P8227 HA817-43","price":880.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":45230851358878,"sku":"S57WS0510 P8227 HA817-43.5","price":880.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":45230851424414,"sku":"S57WS0510 P8227 HA817-44","price":880.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":45230851457182,"sku":"S57WS0510 P8227 HA817-44.5","price":880.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":45230851489950,"sku":"S57WS0510 P8227 HA817-45","price":880.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"45.5","offer_id":45230851555486,"sku":"S57WS0510 P8227 HA817-45.5","price":880.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":45230851588254,"sku":"S57WS0510 P8227 HA817-46","price":880.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1500\/3934\/files\/56a4ed62-fb9d-4fec-8c03-d7b94d605eef.jpg?v=1741652121"},{"product_id":"maison-margiela-replica-trainer-t6065","title":"MAISON MARGIELA Replica Sneaker, Blue Nights","description":"\u003cdiv itemtype=\"http:\/\/schema.org\/Offer\" itemscope=\"\" itemprop=\"offers\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv itemprop=\"description\" class=\"rte\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv itemprop=\"description\" class=\"rte\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"type-global-body-1 dimension-technical-details-list mb-2\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eThe Replica sneakers in nappa leather and suede with a honey sole. The Maison's iconic Replica sneakers are inspired by Austrian sports shoes from the seventies. Details on the Replica pairs are continually reworked in line with the season's inspirations. \u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eUpper: 100% calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eContrast: 100% calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eLining: 100% cotton\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eSole: 100% rubber\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eLace-up sneakers in nappa leather and crust leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eContrasting sole\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eMaison Margiela logo label on the tab\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eWhite stitching at the back\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eInternal Replica label\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eInternal elastic\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eAll-over Maison Margiela logo insole\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eClean with a gentle leather cleanser\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eA digital certificate provided by the Aura Blockchain Consortium guarantees the authenticity of this product. Discover more on auraluxuryblockchain.com\/#about\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"desc\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"share-icons\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"MAISON MARTIN MARGIELA","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":45933253197982,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T6065-40","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":45933253230750,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T6065-41","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":45933253263518,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T6065-41.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":45933253296286,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T6065-42","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":45933253329054,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T6065-42.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":45933253361822,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T6065-43","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":45933253394590,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T6065-43.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":45933253427358,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T6065-44","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":45933253460126,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T6065-44.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":45933253492894,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T6065-45","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45.5","offer_id":45933253525662,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T6065-45.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":45933253558430,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T6065-46","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"47","offer_id":45933253591198,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T6065-47","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1500\/3934\/files\/59147b33-3e2a-4640-a9c8-7e6030a5983b.jpg?v=1775331166"},{"product_id":"maison-margiela-replica-trainer-t2154","title":"MAISON MARGIELA Replica Sneaker, Dark Brown","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"rte\" itemprop=\"description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"rte\" itemprop=\"description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"type-global-body-1 dimension-technical-details-list mb-2\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eThe Replica sneakers in nappa leather and suede with a honey sole. The Maison's iconic Replica sneakers are inspired by Austrian sports shoes from the seventies. Details on the Replica pairs are continually reworked in line with the season's inspirations. \u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eUpper: 100% calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eContrast: 100% calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eLining: 100% cotton\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eSole: 100% rubber\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eLace-up sneakers in nappa leather and crust leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eContrasting sole\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eMaison Margiela logo label on the tab\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eWhite stitching at the back\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eInternal Replica label\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eInternal elastic\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eAll-over Maison Margiela logo insole\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eClean with a gentle leather cleanser\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eA digital certificate provided by the Aura Blockchain Consortium guarantees the authenticity of this product. Discover more on auraluxuryblockchain.com\/#about\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"MAISON MARTIN MARGIELA","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":45933253623966,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2154-40","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":45933253656734,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2154-41","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":45933253689502,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2154-41.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":45933253722270,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2154-42","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":45933253755038,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2154-42.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":45933253787806,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2154-43","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":45933253820574,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2154-43.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":45933253853342,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2154-44","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":45933253886110,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2154-44.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":45933253918878,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2154-45","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45.5","offer_id":45933253951646,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2154-45.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":45933253984414,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2154-46","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"47","offer_id":45933254017182,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2154-47","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1500\/3934\/files\/5effc90f-ef38-4da8-af27-c3b962b0e96f.jpg?v=1775338607"},{"product_id":"maison-margiela-replica-trainer-t3193","title":"MAISON MARGIELA Replica Sneaker, Boero","description":"\u003cdiv itemprop=\"offers\" itemscope=\"\" itemtype=\"http:\/\/schema.org\/Offer\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"rte\" itemprop=\"description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"rte\" itemprop=\"description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"type-global-body-1 dimension-technical-details-list mb-2\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eThe Replica sneakers in nappa leather and suede with a honey sole. The Maison's iconic Replica sneakers are inspired by Austrian sports shoes from the seventies. Details on the Replica pairs are continually reworked in line with the season's inspirations. \u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eUpper: 100% calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eContrast: 100% calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eLining: 100% cotton\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eSole: 100% rubber\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eLace-up sneakers in nappa leather and crust leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eContrasting sole\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eMaison Margiela logo label on the tab\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eWhite stitching at the back\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eInternal Replica label\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eInternal elastic\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eAll-over Maison Margiela logo insole\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eClean with a gentle leather cleanser\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eA digital certificate provided by the Aura Blockchain Consortium guarantees the authenticity of this product. Discover more on auraluxuryblockchain.com\/#about\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"desc\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"share-icons\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"MAISON MARTIN MARGIELA","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":45939925090462,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3193-40","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":45939925155998,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3193-41","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":45939925221534,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3193-41.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":45939925483678,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3193-42","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":45939925516446,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3193-42.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":45939925549214,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3193-43","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":45939925581982,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3193-43.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":45939925614750,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3193-44","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":45939925647518,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3193-44.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":45939925680286,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3193-45","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45.5","offer_id":45939925713054,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3193-45.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":45939925745822,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3193-46","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"47","offer_id":45939925778590,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T3193-47","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1500\/3934\/files\/22e5de3a-b385-490d-ad0f-3c4c81cfed9f.jpg?v=1775341439"},{"product_id":"maison-margiela-replica-trainer-t2153","title":"MAISON MARGIELA Replica Sneaker, Dark Khaki","description":"\u003cdiv itemtype=\"http:\/\/schema.org\/Offer\" itemscope=\"\" itemprop=\"offers\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv itemprop=\"description\" class=\"rte\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv itemprop=\"description\" class=\"rte\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"type-global-body-1 dimension-technical-details-list mb-2\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eThe Replica sneakers in nappa leather and suede with a honey sole. The Maison's iconic Replica sneakers are inspired by Austrian sports shoes from the seventies. Details on the Replica pairs are continually reworked in line with the season's inspirations. \u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eUpper: 100% calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eContrast: 100% calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eLining: 100% cotton\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eSole: 100% rubber\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eLace-up sneakers in nappa leather and crust leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eContrasting sole\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eMaison Margiela logo label on the tab\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eWhite stitching at the back\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eInternal Replica label\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eInternal elastic\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eAll-over Maison Margiela logo insole\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eClean with a gentle leather cleanser\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eA digital certificate provided by the Aura Blockchain Consortium guarantees the authenticity of this product. Discover more on auraluxuryblockchain.com\/#about\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"desc\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"share-icons\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"MAISON MARTIN MARGIELA","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":45939925811358,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2153-40","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":45939925844126,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2153-41","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":45939925876894,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2153-41.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":45939925909662,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2153-42","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":45939925942430,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2153-42.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":45939925975198,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2153-43","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":45939926007966,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2153-43.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":45939926040734,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2153-44","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":45939926073502,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2153-44.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":45939926106270,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2153-45","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45.5","offer_id":45939926139038,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2153-45.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":45939926171806,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2153-46","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":45939926204574,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T2153-47","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1500\/3934\/files\/a7cfb517-cfae-40ec-85bf-89830c9b2756_7f9b83bb-d7c0-4895-b39e-d0ae6d3062ef.jpg?v=1775341570"},{"product_id":"maison-margilea-replica-low-paint-splatter-sneaker-963","title":"Maison Margiela Replica Paint Splatter Sneaker, Black","description":"\u003cdiv itemprop=\"offers\" itemscope=\"\" itemtype=\"http:\/\/schema.org\/Offer\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"rte\" itemprop=\"description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eThe Replica sneakers in nappa leather and suede with a honey sole. The Maison's iconic Replica sneakers are inspired by Austrian sports shoes from the seventies. Details on the Replica pairs are continually reworked in line with the season's inspirations.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eUpper: 100% Calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eContrast: 100% Calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eLining: 100% Cotton\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eOutsole: 100% Rubber\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eLogo label on the tab\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eWhite stitching at the back\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eInternal Replica label\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eInternal elastic\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eAll-over logo insole\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eLeather part: Gently rub using a microfiber cloth with softner to clean\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eSuede: gently brush with a delicate brush\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"MAISON MARTIN MARGIELA","offers":[{"title":"41","offer_id":46411569856670,"sku":"S57WS0240 P1892 963-41","price":895.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":46411569889438,"sku":"S57WS0240 P1892 963-42","price":895.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":46411569922206,"sku":"S57WS0240 P1892 963-42.5","price":895.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":46411569954974,"sku":"S57WS0240 P1892 963-43","price":895.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":46411569987742,"sku":"S57WS0240 P1892 963-43.5","price":895.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":46411570020510,"sku":"S57WS0240 P1892 963-44","price":895.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":46411570053278,"sku":"S57WS0240 P1892 963-44.5","price":895.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":46411570086046,"sku":"S57WS0240 P1892 963-45","price":895.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45.5","offer_id":46411570118814,"sku":"S57WS0240 P1892 963-45.5","price":895.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":46411570151582,"sku":"S57WS0240 P1892 963-46","price":895.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1500\/3934\/files\/fb6906ca-e7d8-449b-90ec-e2b95c3def6e.jpg?v=1777997057"},{"product_id":"maison-margilea-replica-low-paint-splatter-sneaker-961","title":"Maison Margiela Replica Paint Splatter Sneaker, White","description":"\u003cdiv itemprop=\"offers\" itemscope=\"\" itemtype=\"http:\/\/schema.org\/Offer\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"rte\" itemprop=\"description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eThe Replica sneakers in nappa leather and suede with a honey sole. The Maison's iconic Replica sneakers are inspired by Austrian sports shoes from the seventies. Details on the Replica pairs are continually reworked in line with the season's inspirations.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eUpper: 100% Calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eContrast: 100% Calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eLining: 100% Cotton\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eOutsole: 100% Rubber\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eLogo label on the tab\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eWhite stitching at the back\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eInternal Replica label\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eInternal elastic\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eAll-over logo insole\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eLeather part: Gently rub using a microfiber cloth with softner to clean\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eSuede: gently brush with a delicate brush\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"desc\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"share-icons\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"MAISON MARTIN MARGIELA","offers":[{"title":"41","offer_id":46411611668638,"sku":"S57WS0240 P1892 961-41","price":895.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":46411611734174,"sku":"S57WS0240 P1892 961-42","price":895.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":46411611766942,"sku":"S57WS0240 P1892 961-42.5","price":895.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":46411611799710,"sku":"S57WS0240 P1892 961-43","price":895.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":46411611865246,"sku":"S57WS0240 P1892 961-43.5","price":895.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":46411611898014,"sku":"S57WS0240 P1892 961-44","price":895.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":46411611930782,"sku":"S57WS0240 P1892 961-44.5","price":895.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":46411611963550,"sku":"S57WS0240 P1892 961-45","price":895.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45.5","offer_id":46411612029086,"sku":"S57WS0240 P1892 961-45.5","price":895.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":46411612061854,"sku":"S57WS0240 P1892 961-46","price":895.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1500\/3934\/files\/67a6dab5-4eaa-4c3f-b9e3-18432c806470.jpg?v=1777996465"},{"product_id":"maison-margiela-replica-trainer-t8147","title":"MAISON MARGIELA Replica Sneaker, Ghost Grey","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"rte\" itemprop=\"description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"rte\" itemprop=\"description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"type-global-body-1 dimension-technical-details-list mb-2\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eThe Replica sneakers in nappa leather and suede with a honey sole. The Maison's iconic Replica sneakers are inspired by Austrian sports shoes from the seventies. Details on the Replica pairs are continually reworked in line with the season's inspirations. \u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eUpper: 100% calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eContrast: 100% calf leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eLining: 100% cotton\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eSole: 100% rubber\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eLace-up sneakers in nappa leather and crust leather\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eContrasting sole\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eMaison Margiela logo label on the tab\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eWhite stitching at the back\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eInternal Replica label\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eInternal elastic\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eAll-over Maison Margiela logo insole\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eClean with a gentle leather cleanser\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-details-list\"\u003eA digital certificate provided by the Aura Blockchain Consortium guarantees the authenticity of this product. Discover more on auraluxuryblockchain.com\/#about\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"MAISON MARTIN MARGIELA","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":46411620843678,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T8147-40","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":46411620876446,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T8147-41","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":46411620909214,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T8147-41.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":46411620974750,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T8147-42","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":46411621040286,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T8147-42.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":46411621105822,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T8147-43","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":46411621138590,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T8147-43.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":46411621171358,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T8147-44","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44.5","offer_id":46411621204126,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T8147-44.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":46411621269662,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T8147-45","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45.5","offer_id":46411621302430,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T8147-45.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":46411621335198,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T8147-46","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"47","offer_id":46411621400734,"sku":"S57WS0236 P1895 T8147-47","price":790.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1500\/3934\/files\/76fda9cb-69b2-4fab-aed6-765496ae9e59.jpg?v=1775334494"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.oznico.com\/collections\/size-43-5\/versace.oembed","provider":"OZNICO","version":"1.0","type":"link"}